Completed

Completed | Physical auction

Konvolut Keramik-Gefäße 20. Jhd. | A group of ceramic vessels 20th century

Result:
170 EUR

Detail

4 Teile, dabei 3 Deckelgefäße teils emailliert, verschiedene Größen und Formen, H: von 5 cm - 16 cm, 1 Teekanne H: 16 cm, teils gemarkt, jedoch ungedeutet
4 pieces, included 3 lid vessels, partly enamelled, different sizes and shapes, height: from 5 cm - 16 cm, 1 teapot height: 16 cm, partly marked, but not indicated

Category: Ceramic