278

Miniatur wohl St. Petersburg 19. Jhd. / Miniature probably St. Petersburg, 19th century

Startpreis 150 EUR

"russischer Edelmann"
feinste Miniaturmalerei auf Bein, oval,
ca. 7,5 cm x 6 cm, im Original Holzrahmen
mit vergoldetem Messingeinsatz

"Russian cavalier"
bone, finely miniature painting,
oval, ca 7,5 cm x 6 cm, in the original
wooden frame with brass application

Kategorie: Miniaturen