Guyniyn, China 19./20. Jhd. | Guyniyn China 19th/20th century

Startpreis 100 EUR

Marmor, Unikat, Finger der linken Hand best., Gewicht ca. 30 kg., H: 73 cm,
Nur Abholung oder Versand mit Spedition möglich.
marble, unique, finger of the left hand chipped, weight: ca. 30 kg, height: 73 cm
Only pickup by the customer or shipping by spedition!