840

Startpreis 80 EUR
130 EUR

umlaufend mit floraler, Insekten - und Vogel Malerei verziert, am oberen Rand einige Chips altrestauriert, am oberen Rand mehrere kleine Haarrisse,von oben nach unten ca. 30 cm langer Haarriß, aussen kleine 1 cm alte Restaurierung, H:59 cm,

Provenienz: Sammlung Berlin.

all around decorated with floral, insect and bird painting, some chips are restored at the upper edge, at the top several small hairline cracks, from top to bottom approx. 30 cm long hairline crack, outside small 1 cm old restoration, height: 59 cm

Provenance: Berlin Collection.