846

Figur Japan Meiji Periode | Figure Japan Meiji period

Startpreis 150 EUR

"Trinkender Sumo-Ringer"

Skulptur - Holz, farbig staffiert, H: 19 cm,

Provenienz: Sammlung Berlin.

"Drinking sumo wrestler"

sculpture - wood, polychrome painted, height: 19 cm,

provenance: Berlin collection.