875

Startpreis 60 EUR

Grafik- Farbsiebdruck auf dünnem Karton, 54,2 cm x 64 cm,
rechts unten handsigniert, datiert 89, links unten Nr. 5/20
graphic - color screen printing on thin cardboard, 54.2 cm x 64 cm,
handsigned, dated 89 on the lower right, number 5/20 on the lower left