877

Horst HUSSEL (1934 - 2017) | Horst HUSSEL (1934 - 2017)

Startpreis 140 EUR
140 EUR

"Kopf im Profil nach links"

Zeichnung - Bleistift / Aquarell auf Papier, 33 cm x 19,5 cm,

oben links signiert, unten links datiert 98

"Head in profile to the left"

drawing - pencil / watercolor on paper, 33 cm x 19.5 cm,

signed at the upper left, dated 98 at the lower left