879

Pit MORELL (1939) | Pit MORELL (1939)

Startpreis 30 EUR

"Prinzessin ohne Land"
Grafik - Farbradierung auf Bütten, Platte 40 cm x 22,5 cm, Blatt 64 cm x 48,5 cm,
rechts unten handsigniert, links unten Nr. 10/60
"Princess without land"
graphic - color etching on laid paper, plate 40 cm x 22.5 cm, sheet 64 cm x 48.5 cm,
handsigned at the lower right, numbered 10/60 at the lower left