880

Startpreis 160 EUR

"Ritterkampf"
Grafik - Radierung auf Bütten, Platte 30 cm x 39,5 cm, Blatt 39,5 cm x 53,5 cm,
rechts unten handsigniert und datiert 2002, links unten bezeichnet als Probedruck
"Ritterkampf"
graphic - etching on laid paper, plate 30 cm x 39.5 cm, sheet 39.5 cm x 53.5 cm,
signed and dated 2002 at the lower right, inscribed as test print at the lower left