881

Startpreis 80 EUR

"Maler und Model"
Grafik - Lithografie auf Bütten, 50,5 cm x 63 cm,
rechts unten handsigniert und datiert 76, links unten Nr. 57/100
"Painter and Model"
graphic - lithography on laid paper, 50.5 cm x 63 cm,
signed and dated 76 at the lower right, at the lower left numbered 57/100