884

Startpreis 40 EUR
40 EUR

"Zu Gallileo"

Grafik- Lithografie auf bütten, 28 cm x 35,5 cm,

rechts unten handsigniert und datiert 1969, verso Reste alter Montierung

"To Gallileo"

graphic - lithography on laid paper, 28 cm x 35.5 cm,

handsigned and dated 1969 at the lower right, remains of old mounting on the backside