197

Schale Vietnam Tran-Dynastie 12.-14. Jhd. | Bowl Vietnam Tran dynasty 12th-14th century

Startpreis 80 EUR
120 EUR

Provenienz: Alte Berliner Privatsammlung.
yellow-olive-colored glaze, decorated with floral decor inside, height: 6.4 cm, Ø 16.5 cm, comparison: book Vietnamese ceramics by Stevenson and Guy page 229, illustration above
provenance: old Berlin collection