Startpreis 30 EUR

"Im Kerker"
Grafik - Farblithografie, oben und unten mittig bezeichnet. signiert und datiert 1977, Maße: 68 cm x 49 cm
"Im Kerker"
graphic - color lithography, inscribed in the middle above and below. signed and dated 1977, dimensions: 68 cm x 49 cm