559

Lutz FRIEDEL (1948) | Lutz FRIEDEL (1948)

"Triumphierender Kain"
Grafik - Radierung auf Bütten, Platte 27 cm x 23,5 cm, Blatt 52,5 cm x 39 cm,
rechts unten handsigniert und datiert 80, mittig unten bezeichnet, links unten Nr. 3/15
"Trumphierender Kain"
graphic - etching on handmadepaper, plate dimensions 27 cm x 23,5 cm, paper dimensions 52,5 x 48 cm,
handsigned and dated 80 at the lower right, inscribed at the lower middle, numbered 3/15 at the lower left