834

Monogrammist/in PM 1919 | Monogrammist/in PM 1919

120 EUR

"Portrait eines Mädchens"
Gemälde Öl / Leinwand, 45 cm x 60 cm,
rechts oben monogrammiert und datiert 19,
"Portrait of a girl"
painting oil / canvas, 45 cm x 60 cm,
monogrammed and dated 19 at the upper right,
illustrated a little girl dressed in autumn clothing in a Worpswede farm chair