835

Anonymer Künstler/in 19. / 20. Jhd. | Anonymous artist 19th / 20th century

Startpreis 50 EUR

Gemälde Öl / Leinwand, 30 cm x 21 cm, gerahmt 33,5 cm x 24 cm,
unsigniert
"Still life with flowers"
painting oil / canvas, 30 cm x 21 cm, framed 33.5 cm x 24 cm,
unsigned