838

Kurt MÜHLENHAUPT (1921-2006) | Kurt MÜHLENHAUPT (1921-2006)

Startpreis 200 EUR
200 EUR

"Stillleben mit Obst"
Gemälde Öl / Leinwand, 40 cm x 50 cm, gerahmt 50 cm x 61 cm,
mittig oben monogrammiert, verso weiteres Gemälde, "Blumenstillleben", links oben signiert,
Provenienz: Sammlung Berlin
"Still life with fruits"
painting oil / canvas, 40 cm x 50 cm, framed 50 cm x 61 cm,
monogrammed at the center above, on the backside another painting, "Still life with flowers", signed at te upper left,
provenance: collection Berlin