841

Monogrammist FM 20. Jhd. | Monogrammist FM 20th century

Startpreis 50 EUR
120 EUR

"südliche Landschaft"
Emaille-Malerei auf Blech, Sichtmaß 15 cm x 10,5 cm, gerahmt 24,8 cm x 20,2 cm,
links unten monogrammiert
"southern landscape"
enamel painting on sheet metal, visible dimensions 15 cm x 10.5 cm, framed 24.8 cm x 20.2 cm,
monogrammed at the lower left