Jagdfigur Thüringen um 1900 | Hunting figure Thuringia around 1900

Startpreis 450 EUR

die Hirschjagd, vielfigürliche Szene mit Hunden, Hirsch und Jäger, farbig und goldstaffiert, verso auf naturalistischem Sockel gemarkt, 17 cm x 36 cm x 16 cm

the deer hunt, multi-figurative scene with dogs, deer and hunter, colored and gold painted, marked on the backside on a naturalistic base, 17 cm x 36 cm x 16 cm