Große Seladonschale China Yuan Dynastie 13. / 14. Jhd. | Large celadon bowl China Yuan Dynasty 13th / 14th century

Startpreis 1.200 EUR
1.200 EUR

Provenienz: Alte Berliner Privatsammlung.

celadon glaze, with wavy edge, unter the base old lot number from the auction house Koller, height: approx. 5.2 cm, Ø approx. 33 cm,

provenance: old Berlin collection