Figur Meissen 19 Jhd. | Figure Meissen 19th century

Startpreis 390 EUR

"Blumenmädchen"
polychrom bemalt, farbig und goldstaffiert, H: 12, 5 cm, unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke, 1.Wahl
"flower girl"
polychrome painted, colored and gold painted, height: 12.5 cm, with underglazed blue swords mark, 1st choice