Bernhard HEILIGER (1915-1995) | Bernhard HEILIGER (1915-1995)

10 EUR

"Abstrakte Komposition"
Grafik - Farblithographie, 69 cm x 52 cm,
unten rechts handsigniert und datiert 59, wohl Probedruck vor der Auflage,
verso das gleiche Blatt
"Abstract composition"
graphic - color lithography, 69 cm x 52 cm,
handsigned and dated 59 at the lower right, probably test print before the edition,
at the backside the same sheet