176

Matthias KOEPPEL (1937) | Matthias KOEPPEL (1937)

Startpreis 150 EUR
150 EUR

"O.T."
Grafik - Farbsiebdruck auf Plastetafel, 47,5 cm x 47,5 cm,
rechts unten handsigniert und datiert 1. Mai 1971, Nr. 22/150, mit Widmung
"untitled"
graphic - color screen print on plastic board, 47.5 cm x 47.5 cm,
handsigned and dated at the 1st of May 1971, number 22/150, with dedication at the lower right