124

Jugendstil Brillantring | Art Nouveau diamond ring

Startpreis 2.000 EUR

GG 750/000 geprüft, RG ca. 55, Brillanten zus. ca. 2,00 ct, Gesamtgewicht ca. 5 g
yellow gold 750/000 proofed, ring size approx. 55, brilliant-cut diamonds total approx. 2.00 ct, total weight approx. 5 g

Kategorie: Schmuck