3 Ergebnisse

696

Monogrammist M.K.K. 20. Jhd. | Monogrammist M.K.K. 20th century

Startpreis 120 EUR

"Ikarus"
Skulptur- Bronze und Keramik, 13,5 cm x 24,5 cm x 35 cm,
unterm Boden monogrammiert
"Icarus"
sculpture- bronze and ceramic, 13.5 cm x 24.5 cm x 35 cm,
monogrammed under the bottom

697

Kurt AHRENS (1934-2014) | Kurt AHRENS (1934-2014)

Startpreis 120 EUR

"Fischotter"
Skulptur, Keramik, 14,5 cm x 7 cm x 25 cm,
rückseitig signiert
"Otter"
sculpture, ceramic, 14.5 cm x 7 cm x 25 cm,
signed on the backside

700

D. Macikati 20. Jhd. | D. Macikati 20th century

Startpreis 80 EUR

Holzfigur, H: 41 cm
wooden figure, height: 41 cm