After-sale | Physical auction

865

Starting price 180 EUR

Detail

"Märkische Landschaft mit Kopfweiden"
Zeichnung-Graphit auf Tonpapier, weißgehöht, Sichmaß 24 cm x 31 cm,
links unten signiert und datiert 41,

"Märkische landscape with pollard willows "
drawing graphite on clay paper, white heightened, size 24 cm x 31 cm,
signed and dated lower left 41,

Category: GDR Art