After-sale | Physical auction

878

Peter MUZENIEK (1941) | Peter MUZENIEK (1941)

Starting price 30 EUR

Detail

"Je'taime"
Grafik - Radierung auf Bütten, Platte 20 cm x 15,5 cm, Blatt 31,5 cm x 26 cm,
rechts unten handsigniert und datiert 75, mittig unten Widmung, im Passepartout montiert
"Je'taime"
graphic - etching on laid paper, plate 20 cm x 15.5 cm, sheet 31.5 cm x 26 cm,
signed and dated 75 at the lower right, dedication at the lower center, mounted in a passepartout

Category: GDR Art