After-sale | Physical auction

883

Starting price 50 EUR
Result:
50 EUR

Detail

"Zu Ravensbrück"
Grafik- Lithografie auf Bütten, 59 cm x 42 cm,
rechts unten handsigniert und datiert 55
"To Ravensbrück"
graphic - lithography on laid paper, 59 cm x 42 cm,
signed and dated 55 at the lower right

Category: GDR Art