This website uses cookies

Completed

Completed | Physical auction

557 Results

Teller China / Plate, China

Result: 5 EUR

farbig glasiert mit Vogel- und Blumendekor, Ø ca. 20,5 cm

colourful glazing with bird and flower decor, Ø ca. 20,5 cm

Result: 100 EUR

Result: 15 EUR

Doppelkürbisform, H: 19,2 cm

height: 19,2 cm

Fables de la Fontaine

Result: 30 EUR

Auflage 1885, Illustrationen von Grandville, guter altersbedingter Zustand

1885 edition, illustrations by Grandville, good age-related condition

Saint Louise et son Siecle

Ashanti Figur Afrika um 1900 / Ashanti figure, Africa about 1900

Result: 5 EUR

Goldgewicht, Bronze, 5 mm x 42 mm x 22 mm, Gewicht ca. 8 g.

gold weight, bronze, 5 mm x 42 mm x 22 mm, weight ca. 8 g.

Result: 85 EUR

Gesa PETERSEN (1939-2009)

Result: 80 EUR

Petersen war Schülerin von Jan Bontjes van Beek.
Provenienz: alte Berliner Privatsammlung

Gesa PETERSEN (1939-2009)

Result: 25 EUR

Gesa PETERSEN (1939-2009)

Result: 25 EUR

Gesa PETERSEN (1939-2009)

Result: 15 EUR

Vase, Keramik glasiert, gemarkt, H: 9,3 cm, Ø ca. 8 cm,

Gesa PETERSEN (1939-2009)

Result: 15 EUR

Gesa PETERSEN (1939-2009)

Result: 35 EUR

Gesa PETERSEN (1939-2009)

Result: 60 EUR

Gesa PETERSEN (1939-2009)

Result: 50 EUR

Vase, Keramik glasiert, gemarkt, H: ca. 9,5 cm, Ø 11,5 cm,

Gesa PETERSEN (1939-2009)

Result: 50 EUR

Vase, Keramik glasiert, gemarkt, H: ca. 13 cm, Ø ca. 12 cm,

Vase wohl China / Vase probably China

Result: 10 EUR

innen glasiert und krakeliert, H: 41,7 cm

interior glazed and craquelure, height: 41,7 cm

Balustervase China 18./19. Jhd.

Result: 30 EUR

Bronze, H: 22 cm,
Provenienz: Alte chinesische Sammlung.

bronze, height: 22 cm,
Provenance: Old Chinese collection.

Konvolut Jade / A group of jade items

Result: 15 EUR

colourful, both plates with small chips on the rim, Ø both ca. 14 cm

Teller China 19. Jhd. / Plate, China 19th century

Result: 40 EUR

Porzellan, blau weiß Malerei, gemarkt, Ø ca. 25 cm

porcelain, blue and white painted, marked, Ø ca. 25 cm

Marmor Vase / Marble vase

Result: 15 EUR

rot weißer Marmor, poliert, H: ca. 19 cm

red-white marble, polished, height: ca. 19 cm

Result: 20 EUR

Messing, neu elektrifiziert, H: 61 cm

brass, later electrified, height: 61 cm

Result: 20 EUR

Messing und weißes Milchglas, H: ca. 11,5 cm, Ø ca. 26,5 cm

brass and white milk glass, height: ca. 11,5 cm, Ø ca. 26,5 cm