This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Completed

Frühjahrsauktion

Completed | Physical auction

151 Results

149

Bodenvase China Ch'ien-lung Periode | Vase, China Qinlong (Ch'ien-lung) period

Starting price 1.200 EUR
Result: 1.700 EUR

balusterform, blauer Fond, farbig staffiert, unterm Stand rote Siegelmarke, erworben in den 90er Jahren beim
Auktionshaus Nagel in Stuttgart, H: ca. 45 cm,
Provenienz: alte Sammlung Berlin.
|
balu...


150

Satsuma Vase Japan Meiji Periode | Satsuma vase Japan Meiji period

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

farbig und goldstaffiert, umlaufend sehr fein mit figürlichem- und
Landschaftsdekor bemalt, Bodenmarke, H: 31,8 cm
|
colored and gold decorated, circumferentially painted with very fine figurative...


151

Goldbarren China | Gold bullion China

Starting price 1.200 EUR
Result: 2.200 EUR

GG / Feingold geprüft, Gewicht 31,24 g, insgesamt gut erhalten, mehrere chinesische Punzen,
Provenienz: alte Privatsammlung Berlin
|
yellow gold / fine gold proofed, weight 31.24 g, overall in good...


152

Jade Anhänger China Qing-Dynastie | Jade pendant China Qing Dynasty

Starting price 100 EUR

feine Schnitzerei in Form eines Bambusstammes, L: 58 mm, B: 27 mm,
Provenienz: alte Sammlung Paris.
|
fine carving in the form of a bamboo trunk, length: 58 mm, width: 27 mm,
provenance: old Paris...


153

Seladon Hu-Vase China Qing Dynastie | Celadon Hu vase China Qing Dynasty

Starting price 600 EUR

Song Stil, krakeliert, mit seitlichen Handhaben, H: 23 cm,
Provenienz: alte Sammlung Paris
|
song style, crazed, with side handles, height: 23 cm,
provenance: old Paris collection


154

Figur China Republik Periode | Figure Republic period China

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Holz, liegender, lachender und mit Kindern spielender Buddha, auf Holzsockel liegend, Gesamtmaße: 10,8 cm x 22,5 cm x 9,7 cm,
Provenienz: alte Sammlung Paris
|
wood, lying, laughing and playing Bud...


155

Anonymer Künstler China 20. Jhd. | Anonymous artist China 20th century

Starting price 100 EUR

"Gebirgslandschaft"
Malerei auf Rollbild, Gesamtmaß: 158 cm x 52,5 cm,
links unten 2 alte Sammler-Siegel
|
"Mountain landscape"
painting on scroll painting, overall dimensions: 158 cm x 52.5 cm, ...


156

Buddhistische Figur wohl 19. Jhd. | Buddhist figure probably 19th century

Starting price 180 EUR

Bronze, 18 armig, auf Lotussockel stehend, H: 22,5 cm
|
bronze, 18 armed, standing on a lotus base, height: 22.5 cm


157

2 Teile Bambus-Schnizerei, China Qingperiode | 2 pieces bamboo-carving China Qing period

Starting price 80 EUR

Rui-Zepter, Symbol für Glück, L: ca. 21,5 cm, Buddha, Symbol für langes Leben, H: ca. 12,5 cm, feine Bambus-Schnitzereien 18. / 19. Jhd.,
Provenienz: Alter Berliner Privatsammlung.
|
Rui-scepter, s...


158

Feuervergoldete Figur eines GUANDI, China, 19. Jhd.| A fine gilt-bronze Figure of GUANDI, China, 19th century

Starting price 900 EUR
Result: 900 EUR

bronze, feuervergoldet, auf einem Thron sitzend, in der rechten Hand hält er seinen Bart, die linke ruht auf seinem Knie, bekleidet mit einer Millitärüstung unter einem langen Gewand, das Gewand ist m...


159

Konvolut Asiatika China Qing- Periode | A group of porcelain Asian China Qing period

Starting price 50 EUR

3 Stück, 1 Schale (H: 5 cm, Ø 24 cm), 1 Schale (H: 6 cm, Ø 13 cm) und 1 Deckelgefäß H: 4,5 cm, blau-weiß Malerei, teils Bodenmarke und mit einigen Chips
|
3 pieces, 1 bowl (height: 5 cm, Ø 24 cm), 1...


160

Ingwertopf China späte Qing-Periode | Ginger pot China late Qing period

Starting price 150 EUR

farbig staffiert, umlaufend Szenerie aus der Pfirsichernte, H: 28 cm, Ø ca. 30 cm
Provenienz: Alte Berliner Privatsammlung.
|
colored, all around with scenery from the peach harvest, height: 28 cm,...


161

Buddhakopf China Ende der Tang-Dynastie 10. Jhd. | Buddha head China end of the Tang dynasty 10th century

Starting price 2.000 EUR

Granit, Wasserfund, auf Holzsockel befestigt, H: 30 cm, Gesamthöhe 51 cm,
Provenienz: Alte Berliner Privatsammlung.
|
granite, discovery from the water , attached to a wooden base, height: 30 cm, t...


162

Bodenvase China späte Qing Periode | Floor vase China late Qing period

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 200 EUR

umlaufend mit Darstellung von Kriegern und Gedichten verziert, H: 53 cm
|
circumferentially decorated with illustrations of warriors and poems, height: 53 cm


163

Vase China späte Qing-Periode | Vase China late Qing period

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 550 EUR

rosa Fond, in den Reserven mit Emaille- Malerei verziert, mit blauer 6 Zeichen Bodenmarke im Doppelring, H: 44 cm
|
pink background, decorated with enamel painting in the reserves, with a blue six-c...


164

Große Seladonschale China Yuan Dynastie 13. / 14. Jhd. | Large celadon bowl China Yuan Dynasty 13th / 14th century

Starting price 1.200 EUR
Result: 1.200 EUR

Seladonglasur, mit wellenförmigen Rand, unterm Stand alte Postennr. vom Auktionshaus Koller, H: ca. 5,2 cm, Ø ca. 33 cm,
Provenienz: Alte Berliner Privatsammlung.
|
celadon glaze, with wavy edge, u...


165

Pinseltopf China Qing Dynastie | Brush pot China Qing dynasty

Starting price 450 EUR

Famille Rose Dekor, farbig staffiert, H: 12,3 cm, Ø 9,7 cm
|
famille rose decor, colored, height: 12.3 cm, Ø 9.7 cm


166

Hu-Vase China im Song Stil 18. / 19. Jhd. | Hu-Vase China in Song style 18th / 19th century

Starting price 650 EUR

Porzellan, mit Seladonglasur, H: 20,7 cm
|
porcelain, with celadon glaze, height: 20.7 cm


167

Yaozhou Vase China im Song Stil, wohl Ming | Yaozhou vase China in the Song style, probably Ming

Starting price 300 EUR

mit floralem und Vogeldekor verziert, Seladonglasur, H: 31,5 cm
|
decorated with floral and bird decor, celadon glaze, height: 31.5 cm


168

Overlay Glasvase China 20. Jhd. | Overlay glass vase China 20th century

Starting price 200 EUR

reliefierter roter floraler Dekor auf weißem Grund, H: 25 cm
|
red floral decor at the relief on white background, height: 25 cm


169

Cizhou Vase wohl Ming Dynasty | Cizhou vase probably Ming dynasty

Starting price 380 EUR

mit floraler farbiger Emaillemalerei auf hellem Fond, H: 29,5 cm
|
with floral colored enamel painting on a light background, height: 29.5 cm


170

Räuchergefäß China Ming Periode | Incense burner China Ming period

Starting price 280 EUR

florales Dekor mit Seladonglasur, auf 3 Füßen stehend, H: 8,2 cm, Ø ca. 9,5 cm
|
floral decor with celadon glaze, standing on 3 feet, height: 8.2 cm, Ø approx. 9.5 cm


171

YE Qianyu (1907-1995) | YE Qianyu (1907-1995)

Starting price 400 EUR

"Tänzerin"
Zeichnung Aquarell, Tinte / Farbe auf Papier, 95 x 44 cm
signiert und datiert 1960, Gesamtmaß: 177 cm x 59 cm
|
"Dancer"
drawing - watercolor, ink / color on paper, 95 x 44 cm
signed ...


172

Vase China Qing Dynastie | Vase China Qing dynasty

Starting price 800 EUR
Result: 800 EUR

mit Phönix Dekor bemalt, unterm Stand mit blauer 6 Zeichenmarke Daqing Kangxi Nianzhi
|
painted with phoenix decor, under the stand with blue six character mark Daqing Kangxi Nianzhi


Auktionshaus Kloss © 2021
powered by Bidpath GmbH